CHELGATE LIMITED

Company number 02262305

Registered office address
Number One Tanner Street, London, SE1 3LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELGATE PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED 20 Jul 1988 - 30 Nov 1994
FANE - SAUNDERS & ASSOCIATES LIMITED 17 Jun 1988 - 20 Jul 1988
ALPHAREALM LIMITED 26 May 1988 - 17 Jun 1988