SILVIA PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02261977

Registered office address
120 Borough Road, Middlesbrough, England, TS1 2ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 September 2022
due by 6 October 2022

Last statement dated 22 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLASUPPER LIMITED 25 May 1988 - 30 Jun 1988