46 ALUMHURST ROAD LIMITED

Company number 02260811

Registered office address
Thamesbourne Lodge, Station Road, Bourne End, Buckinghamshire, SL8 5QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MISTICKVALE LIMITED 20 May 1988 - 04 Aug 1988