BALLYMORE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02260505

Registered office address
4th Floor 161 Marsh Wall, London, England And Wales, United Kingdom, E14 9SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2021
due by 18 December 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LANDOR DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 16 Dec 1994 - 09 Jun 1995
KEMPTON HOMES (LONDON) LIMITED 14 Jul 1992 - 16 Dec 1994
FIRSTLANE LIMITED 20 May 1988 - 14 Jul 1992