INNERWYKE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02260261

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2021
due by 2 June 2021

Last statement dated 19 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPID 6114 LIMITED 19 May 1988 - 09 Aug 1988