CENTRAL AMBULANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02256045

Registered office address
Indigo House, Sussex Avenue, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS10 2LF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLINICAL WASTE LIMITED 25 Mar 1993 - 17 Sep 2012
CLINICAL WASTE PTY. LIMITED 20 Jul 1988 - 25 Mar 1993
CURITMONT LIMITED 11 May 1988 - 20 Jul 1988