LLOYDS BANK GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02254080

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS BANK (AGENCY) NOMINEES LIMITED 03 Jun 1993 - 27 Oct 2008
PENTAGON NOMINEES LIMITED 25 May 1990 - 03 Jun 1993
LOOKSURGE LIMITED 09 May 1988 - 25 May 1990