Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MARKS AND SPENCER UNIT TRUST MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02253009

Registered office address
Kings Meadow, Chester Business Park, Chester, United Kingdom, CH99 9FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2022
due by 2 August 2022

Last statement dated 19 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 402) LIMITED 09 May 1988 - 30 Sep 1988