Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HIDDEN LAKE LIMITED

Company number 02251867

Registered office address
Lakeside House Allfield, Condover, Shrewsbury, Shropshire, England, SY5 7AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2022
due by 12 December 2022

Last statement dated 28 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAHAM LEISURE LIMITED 17 Aug 1988 - 26 Oct 2016
MINTHEAD LIMITED 05 May 1988 - 17 Aug 1988