Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BDR PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 02250123

Registered office address
3 Sidings Court, White Rose Way, Doncaster, England, DN4 5NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2025
due by 14 July 2025

Last statement dated 30 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARPLEY GAS LIMITED 03 Mar 1989 - 17 Mar 2008
ARGAS LIMITED 08 Jun 1988 - 03 Mar 1989
LASBOOST LIMITED 03 May 1988 - 08 Jun 1988