Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

C. R. HOLLANDS INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES (SOUTH WALES) LIMITED

Company number 02249835

Registered office address
1 & 2 Llan Coed Court, Llandarcy, Neath, Wales, SA10 6FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2023
due by 17 September 2023

Last statement dated 3 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46620 - Wholesale of machine tools
Previous company names
Name Period
KERSWELL TOOLING SERVICES LIMITED 29 Apr 1988 - 26 Feb 2018