HARTLEY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02248481

Registered office address
8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCOUNTING SOFTWARE LTD. 02 May 1990 - 17 Jun 1997
ACCOUNTANTS SYSTEMS LIMITED 26 Apr 1988 - 02 May 1990