AVIVA UKGI INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02247671

Registered office address
8 Surrey Street, Norwich, Norfolk, NR1 3NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NUI INVESTMENTS LIMITED 30 Jun 1997 - 01 Jun 2009
NUFIS INVESTMENTS LIMITED 06 May 1994 - 30 Jun 1997
NUFIS PROPERTIES LIMITED 18 Apr 1989 - 06 May 1994
N.U.F.I.S. PROPERTIES LIMITED 13 Oct 1988 - 18 Apr 1989
MODELTERM LIMITED 25 Apr 1988 - 13 Oct 1988