BRL HARDY (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

Company number 02246678

Registered office address
Accolade House The Guildway, Old Portsmouth Road, Guildford, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU3 1LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 November 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRL HARDY (EUROPE) LIMITED 05 Nov 1992 - 13 Jun 1994
BERRI RENMANO (EUROPE) LIMITED 24 Jul 1991 - 05 Nov 1992
BERRI RENMANO WINES (EXPORT) LIMITED 20 May 1988 - 24 Jul 1991
PACTBIND LIMITED 21 Apr 1988 - 20 May 1988