Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IBA GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02246507

Registered office address
Iba House, 7, The Crescent, Leatherhead, Surrey, KT22 8DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOOMWISE LIMITED 20 Apr 1988 - 29 Jul 1988