Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANGLOVISION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02245220

Registered office address
Ctn Communications, 114 St. Martin's Lane, London, WC2N 4BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2022
due by 14 August 2022

Last statement dated 31 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CCCEL LIMITED 23 Jan 1989 - 14 Mar 1990
CITY & CORPORATE COUNSEL EUROPE LIMITED 23 May 1988 - 23 Jan 1989
ALLERWELL LIMITED 18 Apr 1988 - 23 May 1988