TURPIN SMALE CATERING CONSULTANTS LTD

Company number 02244016

Registered office address
Old Bartons High Street, Shutford, Banbury, England, OX15 6PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2021
due by 29 November 2021

Last statement dated 15 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
TURPIN SMALE LTD 08 Feb 2019 - 11 Feb 2019
TAGMARK LIMITED 14 Apr 1988 - 08 Feb 2019