SANCTUARY DIGITAL RIGHTS LIMITED

Company number 02241293

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KNIGHT RECORDS LIMITED 13 May 1988 - 25 Oct 2000
ADDRUN LIMITED 06 Apr 1988 - 13 May 1988