Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CABLE ROUTES (C.R.S.) LIMITED

Company number 02241150

Registered office address
Unit E New Lodge Industrial Est, South Boundary Road, Kirkby, Merseyside, L33 7SF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 1988

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 March 1989
due by 31 January 1990

Confirmation statement

First statement date 6 April 2017
due by 20 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
RAPID 5626 LIMITED 06 Apr 1988 - 05 May 1988