WALES QUALITY CENTRE

Company number 02239398

Registered office address
Waterton Centre, Waterton Industrial Estate, Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan, CF31 3WT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 April 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WALES QUALITY CENTRE LIMITED 05 Apr 1988 - 26 Jul 1989