BERKELEY HOMES (SURREY) LIMITED

Company number 02238315

Registered office address
Berkeley House, 19 Portsmouth Road, Cobham, Surrey, KT11 1JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BERKELEY HOMES (SURREY & THAMES VALLEY) LIMITED 19 Apr 1990 - 26 Feb 1993
BERKELEY GROUP RESIDENTIAL PROPERTY LIMITED 18 May 1988 - 19 Apr 1990
INTERCEDE 544 LIMITED 31 Mar 1988 - 18 May 1988