NSF HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02238143

Registered office address
5th Floor, Maybrook House, 27-35 Grainger Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE1 5JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2021
due by 23 November 2021

Last statement dated 9 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEL FUND MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED 21 Jun 2006 - 17 Jul 2017
NEL FUND MANAGERS LIMITED 03 Apr 2006 - 21 Jun 2006
NORTHERN ENTERPRISE GROUP LIMITED 16 Dec 1996 - 03 Apr 2006
NORTHERN ENTERPRISE LIMITED 27 May 1988 - 16 Dec 1996
BIDLATCH LIMITED 31 Mar 1988 - 27 May 1988