GAMEPLAN EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 02235554

Registered office address
C/O Pkw Associates, 2nd Floor 1 Church Square, Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire, LU7 1AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2021
due by 12 May 2021

Last statement dated 28 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58120 - Publishing of directories and mailing lists
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DIRECTION MARKETING CONSULTANTS LIMITED 26 Apr 1988 - 12 Oct 1992
DIRECTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED 24 Mar 1988 - 26 Apr 1988