PA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02235016

Registered office address
10 Bressenden Place, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2021
due by 27 June 2021

Last statement dated 13 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PA HOLDINGS (1988) LIMITED 24 Mar 1988 - 16 Sep 1988