Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEMPSONS PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 02232224

Registered office address
100 Wood Street, London, England, EC2V 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2024
due by 12 March 2024

Last statement dated 27 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HEMPSONS LIMITED 17 Mar 1988 - 26 Apr 2022