Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROSVENOR ALTERNATE PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 02231072

Registered office address
12 Throgmorton Avenue, London, EC2N 2DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2022
due by 3 July 2022

Last statement dated 19 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR DEVELOPMENT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 16 Mar 1988 - 26 Mar 1993