CAPARO HOLDINGS (US) LIMITED

Company number 02230563

Registered office address
Caparo House 103 Baker Street, London, W1U 6LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MASSTOP LIMITED 15 Mar 1988 - 28 Sep 1988