Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASSURITY CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 02227268

Registered office address
26 Redkiln Way, Horsham, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH13 5QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2024
due by 12 July 2024

Last statement dated 28 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ELEMENTUS LIMITED 15 Apr 2008 - 01 Mar 2012
ENVIRONMENTAL MONITORING SERVICES LIMITED 03 Mar 1988 - 15 Apr 2008