WOLFF LIMITED

Company number 02225700

Registered office address
Pembroke House 15 Pembroke Road, Clifton, Bristol, BS8 3BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NOWPURE LIMITED 29 Feb 1988 - 30 Mar 1988