Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEAZER URBAN DEVELOPMENTS (EAST MIDLANDS) LTD

Company number 02225695

Registered office address
Persimmon House, Fulford, York, YO19 4FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2022
due by 20 November 2022

Last statement dated 6 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BUYSTEP LIMITED 29 Feb 1988 - 30 Sep 1988