SAGA COACH HOLIDAYS LIMITED

Company number 02225206

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SAGA TOURS LIMITED 16 Jan 1992 - 02 Jan 1996
RENAISSANCE TOURS LIMITED 18 Aug 1988 - 16 Jan 1992
RESERVENORMAL LIMITED 29 Feb 1988 - 18 Aug 1988