FLETCHER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02223460

Registered office address
33 George Street, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, WF1 1LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BREGSON LIMITED 22 Feb 1988 - 21 Mar 1988