NSK EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 02223191

Registered office address
Belmont Place, Belmont Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 6TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NSK-RHP EUROPE LIMITED 03 Mar 1993 - 20 Dec 2000
UNITED PRECISION LIMITED 27 Apr 1988 - 03 Mar 1993
LEGIBUS 1113 LIMITED 22 Feb 1988 - 27 Apr 1988