Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRITISH AIRWAYS PENSION INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02220777

Registered office address
Waterside, Haa1, Harmondsworth, England, UB7 0GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2022
due by 20 July 2022

Last statement dated 6 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEETSHIRE LIMITED 12 Feb 1988 - 13 May 1988