TUI IRELAND LIMITED

Company number 02220337

Registered office address
Wigmore House, Wigmore Lane, Luton, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, LU2 9TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2022
due by 25 May 2022

Last statement dated 11 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FALCON LEISURE GROUP (OVERSEAS) LIMITED 11 Nov 1988 - 02 Oct 2017
FALCON TRAVEL LIMITED 02 Jun 1988 - 11 Nov 1988
FORTUNESELL LIMITED 11 Feb 1988 - 02 Jun 1988