BIBENDUM WINE LIMITED

Company number 02218928

Registered office address
109a Regents Park Road, London, England, NW1 8UR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2021
due by 11 August 2021

Last statement dated 28 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
MIXBURY TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 09 Feb 1988 - 29 Apr 1988