Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INVESTCORP SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 02217792

Registered office address
48 Grosvenor Street, Mayfair, London, W1K 3HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2023
due by 12 April 2023

Last statement dated 29 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TWINCLEAN LIMITED 05 Feb 1988 - 24 Mar 1988