PHOENIX TRAVEL (TOMKINS) LIMITED

Company number 02216254

Registered office address
Pinnacle House First Floor, 17-25 Hartfield Road, Wimbledon, London, United Kingdom, SW19 3SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 2 January 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ADAMBRIM LIMITED 02 Feb 1988 - 17 Feb 1988