MOTHERCARE PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02215185

Registered office address
Westside 1 London Road, Hemel Hempstead, United Kingdom, HP3 9TD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STOREHOUSE PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 13 Apr 1988 - 27 Oct 2000
LEGIBUS 1122 LIMITED 29 Jan 1988 - 13 Apr 1988