NSK UK LIMITED

Company number 02215151

Registered office address
Belmont Place, Belmont Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 6TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
NSK-RHP UK LIMITED 22 Mar 1993 - 20 Dec 2000
UNITED PRECISION GROUP LIMITED 27 Apr 1988 - 22 Mar 1993
LEGIBUS 1112 LIMITED 29 Jan 1988 - 27 Apr 1988