Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOMELOAN MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02214839

Registered office address
The Pavilions, Bridgwater Road, Bristol, Avon, BS13 8AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2023
due by 9 May 2023

Last statement dated 25 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CERTAINFINAL LIMITED 28 Jan 1988 - 16 Mar 1988