Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CORPORATE TELEVISION NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 02214359

Registered office address
114 St Martins Lane, London, WC2N 4BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2022
due by 8 August 2022

Last statement dated 25 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
  • 59112 - Video production activities
  • 59120 - Motion picture, video and television programme post-production activities
  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SINGLE MARKET AUDIT LIMITED 14 Jul 1988 - 19 Feb 1991
ADAMDELL LIMITED 27 Jan 1988 - 14 Jul 1988