TULLETT LIBERTY (POWER) LIMITED

Company number 02212121

Registered office address
Floor 2, 155 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 3TQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TULLETT & TOKYO LIBERTY (POWER) LIMITED 05 Jun 2002 - 19 Nov 2002
TULLETT & TOKYO (OPTIONS) LTD. 20 Jan 1988 - 05 Jun 2002