Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MHP MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02211997

Registered office address
45 Leopold Street, Derby, DE1 2HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2022
due by 29 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2022
due by 18 August 2022

Last statement dated 4 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIMHART LIMITED 20 Jan 1988 - 14 Apr 1989