BITC TRADING & ADVISORY LTD.

Company number 02210750

Registered office address
137 Shepherdess Walk, London, N1 7RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2021
due by 29 December 2021

Last statement dated 15 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTION RESOURCE CENTRE LTD 15 Apr 1994 - 23 Feb 2011
BUSINESS IN THE COMMUNITY CONSULTANTS LIMITED 11 Apr 1994 - 15 Apr 1994