Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRESTON ANTIQUES CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 02209131

Registered office address
Hemming Mill, New Hall Lane, Preston, Lancashire, PR1 5NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2022
due by 31 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MEASURESCHEME LIMITED 29 Dec 1987 - 26 Jul 1990