Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRITANNIA TRADING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02207250

Registered office address
Acre House, 69/76 Long Acre, London, WC2E 9JW
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1987

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 April 1989
due by 21 October 1989

Confirmation statement

First statement date 21 December 2016
due by 4 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
OVALRIM LIMITED 21 Dec 1987 - 29 Mar 1988