Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLEN & GINTER (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02207091

Registered office address
Globe House, 1 Water Street, London, WC2R 3LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2023
due by 12 July 2023

Last statement dated 28 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CARRERAS INVESTMENTS LIMITED 21 Dec 1987 - 27 Dec 2001