THE SIGMA GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02206303

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCHEMEGUIDE LIMITED 17 Dec 1987 - 06 Apr 1989