Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIRCRAFT GROUND EQUIPMENT SUPPLY LIMITED

Company number 02206085

Registered office address
Rubis House, 15 Friarn Street, Bridgwater, Somerset, TA6 3LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2024
due by 5 July 2024

Last statement dated 21 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CALLPROFILE LIMITED 16 Dec 1987 - 05 Nov 1993